Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 2,379 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,145 /YR HT-HC $1,429 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $274.78 /YR $22.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,676 /YR $139.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 4,693 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,824 /YR HT-HC $2,819 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $542.10 /YR $45.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,307 /YR $275.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,410 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,163 /YR HT-HC $846.90 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $162.88 /YR $13.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $993.55 /YR $82.80 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Mezzanine
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,637 /YR HT-HC $969.73 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $186.49 /YR $15.54 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,138 /YR $94.80 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,379 SF 3/6/9 $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,145 /YR HT-HC $1,429 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 4,693 SF 3/6/9 $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,824 /YR HT-HC $2,819 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,410 SF 3/6/9 $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,163 /YR HT-HC $846.90 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Mezzanine 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,637 /YR HT-HC $969.73 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
2,379 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,145 /YR HT-HC $1,429 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,693 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,824 /YR HT-HC $2,819 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,410 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,163 /YR HT-HC $846.90 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.60 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,637 /YR HT-HC $969.73 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,379 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $274.78 /YR $22.90 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,676 /YR $139.68 /MO

Ground

Size 4,693 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $542.10 /YR $45.17 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,307 /YR $275.56 /MO

Ground

Size 1,410 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $162.88 /YR $13.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $993.55 /YR $82.80 /MO

Mezzanine

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $7.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.12 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $186.49 /YR $15.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.70 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,138 /YR $94.80 /MO

Property Overview

In the heart of the Portes de Micy business park, on a plot of approximately 1,250 m², a mixed-use activity building for office and warehouse purposes, totaling approximately 938 m², is laid out as follows: - **Office space** on two levels, including on the ground floor: 4 offices, an open space, a break room, locker rooms, and restrooms. On the upper floor: 2 offices and a meeting room. - **Activity space** accessible via a sectional door, with a ground-level area of 436 m² and a mezzanine of 150 m². **Storage and parking areas** are available in front of and around the building. **Office features:** reversible air conditioning, electric heaters, tiled flooring, suspended ceilings, LED lighting, and IT cabling. **Activity features:** sectional door (4 x 4.50 meters), ceiling height: 6 meters. **Ground floor area:** 657 m². **Location/Transportation:** - Highway A71 - Exit 1: Orléans Center - Highway A10 / A71: highway interchange - Highway A10 / A19: highway interchange toward Pithiviers / Montargis and A6 - RD / RN Tangentielle RD 2060 - RD / RN RD 2020 - RD / RN RD 2152 - Public transportation: Portes de Micy (Bus 20) - Petit Fontenaisien Bus Line (Bus - Île-de-France) **Security deposit:** 1 quarter's rent

Property Facts

Building Size
10,097 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property