Your email has been sent.
93120 La Courneuve 17,782 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
-
Rental Charges: $2.63 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $46,760 /YR $3,897 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $38,967 /YR $3,247 /MO
- 2 Loading Docks
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 17,782 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $282,509 /YR HT-HC $23,542 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 17,782 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $282,509 /YR HT-HC $23,542 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 17,782 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 2 Loading Docks
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
MyLocaux offers activity spaces in a high-quality business park located in La Courneuve, with immediate access to the A86. **Office Spaces:** - Floor load capacity: 250 kg/m² - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Lighting with recessed fluorescent fixtures providing 300 lux - Electrical distribution via peripheral baseboards - Independent reception area **Activity Spaces:** - Metal structure - Ceiling height of 6.5 meters - Floor resistance: 3T/m² - Motorized sectional doors measuring 3.50 m wide x 4.50 m high at ground level or 2.80 m wide x 3.20 m high with docks equipped with seals and levelers - 1 dock + 1 ground-level access - Dust-resistant concrete flooring - Gas-powered air heater system - Lighting at 150 lux **On-site Features:** - Heavy-duty roadways designed for truck access, with maneuvering areas as per plans - Access control, intrusion detection, secured park - On-site security guard
Presented by
"93120 La Courneuve"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.