Your email has been sent.
93120 La Courneuve 47,146 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $77,321 /YR $6,443 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $92,786 /YR $7,732 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 1 Loading Dock
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 47,146 SF | Negotiable | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $721,665 /YR HT-HC $60,139 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 47,146 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $721,665 /YR HT-HC $60,139 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 47,146 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 1 Loading Dock
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease a storage or activity unit of 4,600 m² located in La Courneuve (93). The unit is configured as follows: clear ceiling height ranging from 6 to 11 meters, 2 ground-level access points, 1 dock access, independent office spaces, available showroom, and storage mezzanine. The site is secured with a guard present from Monday to Saturday. The industrial complex is conveniently located at the exit of the A86 highway, "Les Quatre Routes." Availability: First quarter of 2024. Feel free to contact us for further information. Height: 6 to 11.6 m Ground-level access: 2 Dock access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² Heavy-duty road access
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"93120 La Courneuve"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.