Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Residential building with a total area of 3,790 m2, distributed over 6 floors above ground. It is well connected by public transportation, thanks to several urban and interurban bus lines.

1 Unit Available

Unit 4

Unit Size 1,625 SF
Price $191,301
Price Per SF $117.72
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Investment or Owner User
Description

Commercial space with a total area of 150 m2 on one floor and with a bathroom.
It is in need of reform.

Sale Notes

The premises, of 150 m2, are distributed on a ground floor with a large open plan room and a bathroom, being valid for any type of commercial activity. It is in a very good state of conservation.
It is located in a central building, surrounded by all kinds of services and businesses. In terms of road communications, the most common roads in the area are the N-152z, C-17 and C-33, which guarantees a good connection with the environment and nearby municipalities.

Foto interior
Foto interior
Foto interior
Foto interior
Foto interior

+1 More

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 10,000 - 60,000 SF
Property Type Multifamily (Condo)
Property Subtype
Apartment
  • General Retail Storefront Retail/Residential
Building Class C
Floors 6
Year Built 2000 - 2009

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Wi-Fi
  • Community-Wide WiFi
  • Public Transportation
  • Private Bathroom

Unit Mix Information

Description No. Units Avg. Rent/Mo SF
Studios 32 - 957
  • Listing ID: 39395266