Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 1D
  • 5,866 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,694 /YR HT-HC $6,641 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,325 /YR $527.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,554 /YR $379.49 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 2D
  • 5,845 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,402 /YR HT-HC $6,617 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,302 /YR $525.14 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,537 /YR $378.10 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 3D
  • 7,341 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,727 /YR HT-HC $8,311 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $7,915 /YR $659.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,699 /YR $474.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 4D
  • 19,763 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $268,474 /YR HT-HC $22,373 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $21,307 /YR $1,776 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $15,341 /YR $1,278 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 5D
  • 19,806 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $269,059 /YR HT-HC $22,422 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $21,354 /YR $1,779 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $15,375 /YR $1,281 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot 1D 5,866 SF Negotiable $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,694 /YR HT-HC $6,641 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 2D 5,845 SF Negotiable $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,402 /YR HT-HC $6,617 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 3D 7,341 SF Negotiable $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,727 /YR HT-HC $8,311 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 4D 19,763 SF Negotiable $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $268,474 /YR HT-HC $22,373 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 5D 19,806 SF Negotiable $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $269,059 /YR HT-HC $22,422 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste Lot 1D

Size
5,866 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,694 /YR HT-HC $6,641 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 2D

Size
5,845 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,402 /YR HT-HC $6,617 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 3D

Size
7,341 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,727 /YR HT-HC $8,311 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 4D

Size
19,763 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $268,474 /YR HT-HC $22,373 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 5D

Size
19,806 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.13 /SF/MO HT-HC $269,059 /YR HT-HC $22,422 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 1D

Size 5,866 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,325 /YR $527.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,554 /YR $379.49 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 2D

Size 5,845 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,302 /YR $525.14 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,537 /YR $378.10 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 3D

Size 7,341 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $7,915 /YR $659.57 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $5,699 /YR $474.89 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 4D

Size 19,763 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $21,307 /YR $1,776 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $15,341 /YR $1,278 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 5D

Size 19,806 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $21,354 /YR $1,779 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $15,375 /YR $1,281 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers activity units with office spaces for lease starting at 5,843 sq. ft., located in La Queue-en-Brie (94). This property consists of 5 units totaling a surface area of 58,590 sq. ft. The building features a clear height of 26 ft, floor load capacity of 6,000 lbs/sq. ft., ground-level access, dock access for each unit, and parking spaces for light vehicles. The site is enclosed and secured. This listing, marketed by EOL, is located in La Queue-en-Brie (94), near major roadways N104 and A4, as well as the RER E train line. Feel free to contact us for further information. Additional features: - Rooftop photovoltaic power plant - Heating for frost prevention - Mezzanine floor load capacity: 55 lbs/sq. ft. - Height: 0 to 26 ft - Floor load capacity: 6,000 lbs/sq. ft. - Heavy-duty roadways Technical specifications: - Suspended ceilings - ADA-compliant access - Heating and air conditioning - RE 2020 compliance - Ceiling height: 8.8 ft

Property Facts

Building Size
58,620 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497785

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026