Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,950 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,513 /YR HT-HC $2,459 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,317 /YR $193.07 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,949 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,496 /YR HT-HC $2,458 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,316 /YR $192.97 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,950 SF 3/6/9 $15.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,513 /YR HT-HC $2,459 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,949 SF 3/6/9 $15.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,496 /YR HT-HC $2,458 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,950 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,513 /YR HT-HC $2,459 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,949 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.26 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,496 /YR HT-HC $2,458 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,950 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,317 /YR $193.07 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

1st Floor

Size 1,949 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.19 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,316 /YR $192.97 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 13’1”

Property Overview

Located in the "Les Portes de SUCY" business area in Sucy-en-Brie, near the RER A station "Sucy-Bonneuil," Immprove offers a mixed-use space combining offices and activity areas with a sectional door, approximately 362 m², available for lease as a single unit. Several parking spaces for cars are also available as part of this program. For more information, feel free to contact IMMPROVE, the real estate agency specializing in commercial properties. Our team is ready to answer all your questions and assist you in setting up your professional space. Light vehicle access . Heavy vehicle access . Dual access . Gas heating in the building . Fiber optic connectivity . Floor load capacity: 1 ton/m² . Clear height: 4 m . Ground-level sectional door . Door dimensions: 3 m (H) x 3 m (W) . Offices equipped with: - Open space layout - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - Drywall partitions - Perimeter baseboards - Individual gas heating - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 181.2 m² Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
3,897 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38248935