Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 1B
  • 5,177 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,568 /YR HT-HC $6,047 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,582 /YR $465.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,019 /YR $334.93 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 2B
  • 5,124 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,814 /YR HT-HC $5,985 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,524 /YR $460.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,977 /YR $331.45 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 3B
  • 5,167 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,418 /YR HT-HC $6,035 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,571 /YR $464.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,011 /YR $334.23 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 4B
  • 15,500 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $217,253 /YR HT-HC $18,104 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $16,712 /YR $1,393 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $12,032 /YR $1,003 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste Lot 5B
  • 15,748 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $220,723 /YR HT-HC $18,394 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $16,979 /YR $1,415 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $12,225 /YR $1,019 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot 1B 5,177 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,568 /YR HT-HC $6,047 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 2B 5,124 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,814 /YR HT-HC $5,985 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 3B 5,167 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,418 /YR HT-HC $6,035 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 4B 15,500 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $217,253 /YR HT-HC $18,104 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 5B 15,748 SF Negotiable $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $220,723 /YR HT-HC $18,394 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste Lot 1B

Size
5,177 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,568 /YR HT-HC $6,047 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 2B

Size
5,124 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,814 /YR HT-HC $5,985 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 3B

Size
5,167 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,418 /YR HT-HC $6,035 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 4B

Size
15,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $217,253 /YR HT-HC $18,104 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 5B

Size
15,748 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $220,723 /YR HT-HC $18,394 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 1B

Size 5,177 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,582 /YR $465.18 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,019 /YR $334.93 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 2B

Size 5,124 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,524 /YR $460.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,977 /YR $331.45 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 3B

Size 5,167 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,571 /YR $464.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,011 /YR $334.23 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 4B

Size 15,500 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $16,712 /YR $1,393 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $12,032 /YR $1,003 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 5B

Size 15,748 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $16,979 /YR $1,415 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.78 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $12,225 /YR $1,019 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers activity units with office spaces for lease starting at 476 m², located in La Queue-en-Brie (94). This property consists of 5 units totaling a surface area of 4,340 m². The building features a clear height of 8 meters, a floor load capacity of 3 tons/m², ground-level access, dock access for each unit, and parking spaces for light vehicles. This listing, marketed by EOL, is located in La Queue-en-Brie (94), near major roadways N104 and A4, as well as the RER E. Additional features: - Rooftop photovoltaic power station - Heating for frost protection - Mezzanine floor load capacity: 250 kg/m² - Height: 0 to 8 meters - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Heavy-duty roadways Technical specifications: - Suspended ceilings - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Heating and air conditioning - RE 2020 compliance - Ceiling height: 2.7 meters

Property Facts

Building Size
46,715 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497787

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94510 La Queue-en-Brie

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)