Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
83160 La Valette-du-Var Office Condo Unit Offered at $197,605

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In La Valette, within the Imperial Santé medical center Premises with a surface area of 62 m² distributed as follows: - 1 reception office (secretariat) of 15.76 m² - 1 office of 14.81 m² and a second office of 15.96 m² - 1 shared waiting room of 15 m² - 2 separate entrances - Accessibility for people with reduced mobility (PMR) - Elevator Ideal for medical and paramedical professions Net seller price: €170,000 Agency fees: 5% excluding tax of the net sale price, payable by the buyer
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 667 SF | Office | $197,605 ($296.26/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 667 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $197,605 ($296.26/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 667 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $197,605 ($296.26/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $197,605 | Total Building Size | 667 SF |
| Unit Size | 667 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $197,605 |
| Unit Size | 667 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 667 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Atrios Immobilier
"83160 La Valette-du-Var"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.