Your email has been sent.
33360 Latresne 1,722 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,091 /YR $174.24 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,722 SF | Negotiable | $21.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,241 /YR HT-HC $3,020 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,722 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,241 /YR HT-HC $3,020 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,722 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.04 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
Property Overview
FOR RENT - MODERN HOUSE FOR OFFICE USE - LATRESNE (Right Bank) Ideally located in Latresne, on Bordeaux's Right Bank, this contemporary two-story house offers an exceptional work environment, combining functionality, comfort, and quality of life at work. Ideal professional setup: - 4 private offices for meetings or individual work - 1 large open space - Air conditioning Additional features: - 70 m² terrace, perfect for lunch breaks or professional events - Outdoor swimming pool - Landscaped, peaceful, and green surroundings
Property Facts
Presented by
"33360 Latresne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.