Your email has been sent.
34970 Lattes Flex Condo Units Offered at $369,638 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Located near the A9 highway, in the southern part of Montpellier in the town of Lattes, Thelene Entreprises offers for purchase the new WAVY tertiary program: Available for sale off-plan (VEFA), this activity/warehouse complex provides a total surface area of approximately 5,200 m², divisible starting from 200 m². You will benefit from a ceiling height of 7 meters and a mezzanine with a 4-meter ceiling height, ensuring great flexibility for layout and design. The building will feature a shared loading dock and semi-trailer access, facilitating logistical operations. A sectional door measuring 3.50m x 3.50m will ensure optimal accessibility for your goods. 64 private parking spaces will be available, guaranteeing 3 spaces per unit for your employees and visitors. Net seller price: Starting at €1,563 excluding VAT/m² Additional fees: 3% excluding VAT of the sale price Find all our listings on our website: https://www.thelene-entreprises.com/ Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - Dock access - Ground-level access - Shell condition - Steel deck roofing - Double-skin cladding facade - Utilities ready for connection - Ceiling height: 7m - Mezzanine - Number of private outdoor parking spaces: 64 - Outdoor parking - Visitor parking - Timed gate access - Sectional door: 3.50 x 3.50 - Electrical capacity (KVA): 36 - Secured site - Asphalted land - Fenced land - Insulated roofing
Property Facts
| Price | $369,638 | Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,150 - 3,159 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 21 |
| Price | $369,638 |
| Unit Size | 2,150 - 3,159 SF |
| No. Units | 21 |
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
21 Units Available
| Unit Size | 2,150 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $367,785 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $171.06 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,150 SF |
| Price | $367,785 |
| Price Per SF | $171.06 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,566 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $443,228 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $172.73 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,566 SF |
| Price | $443,228 |
| Price Per SF | $172.73 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,579 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $441,141 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $171.05 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,579 SF |
| Price | $441,141 |
| Price Per SF | $171.05 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,587 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $442,448 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $171.03 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,587 SF |
| Price | $442,448 |
| Price Per SF | $171.03 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,587 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $442,448 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,587 SF |
| Price | $442,448 |
| Price Per SF | $171.03 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,587 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $446,872 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $172.74 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,587 SF |
| Price | $446,872 |
| Price Per SF | $172.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,587 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $446,872 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,587 SF |
| Price | $446,872 |
| Price Per SF | $172.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $448,449 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $448,449 |
| Price Per SF | $171.03 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $448,449 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $448,449 |
| Price Per SF | $171.03 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $448,449 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $448,449 |
| Price Per SF | $171.03 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $448,449 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $448,449 |
| Price Per SF | $171.03 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $448,449 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $448,449 |
| Price Per SF | $171.03 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $452,933 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $452,933 |
| Price Per SF | $172.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $452,933 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $452,933 |
| Price Per SF | $172.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $452,933 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $452,933 |
| Price Per SF | $172.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $452,933 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $452,933 |
| Price Per SF | $172.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $452,933 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,622 SF |
| Price | $452,933 |
| Price Per SF | $172.74 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,699 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $461,591 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $171.02 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,699 SF |
| Price | $461,591 |
| Price Per SF | $171.02 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,114 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $538,027 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $172.78 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,114 SF |
| Price | $538,027 |
| Price Per SF | $172.78 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,116 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $533,032 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,116 SF |
| Price | $533,032 |
| Price Per SF | $171.06 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,159 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $540,340 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,159 SF |
| Price | $540,340 |
| Price Per SF | $171.05 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"34970 Lattes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.