Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 11,238 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,153 /YR HT-HC $11,263 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $12,287 /YR $1,024 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $23,345 /YR $1,945 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 11,238 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,153 /YR HT-HC $11,263 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
11,238 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,153 /YR HT-HC $11,263 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 11,238 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $12,287 /YR $1,024 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $23,345 /YR $1,945 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

MyLocaux offers activity and storage spaces in a business park located in Blanc-Mesnil at the intersections of highways A1 and A3. **Office Spaces:** - Partitioned or open-plan layouts - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceilings **Activity Spaces:** - One ground-level delivery access per unit - Sectional door dimensions: 3.50m wide x 3m high or 3.70m wide x 4.15m high - Ceiling height: From 5m to 5.80m - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Heating via electric air heater **On-site Features:** - Secured premises - Numerous parking spaces

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38209674

  • Date on Market: 10/25/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil