Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 7,868 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,633 /YR HT-HC $7,886 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,603 /YR $716.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,369 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,520 /YR HT-HC $3,377 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,684 /YR $306.97 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,868 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,633 /YR HT-HC $7,886 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 3,369 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,520 /YR HT-HC $3,377 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,868 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,633 /YR HT-HC $7,886 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,369 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,520 /YR HT-HC $3,377 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,868 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,603 /YR $716.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 3,369 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,684 /YR $306.97 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

IMMPROVE is pleased to offer a 1,044 m² activity space for rent located in BLANC MESNIL, featuring high-quality amenities. These premises are ideal for businesses needing additional space for growth. They include separate offices and private restrooms. Situated in a dynamic industrial area with excellent transport links, this space is available immediately. Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. - Access gate - High-quality common areas - Secured site - Access for light vehicles and trucks - Dual access - Maneuvering and loading area - Secured site with two automatic gates on a timer - Electric vehicle charging station on-site - Facade with cladding - Gas heating for the building - Fiber optic internet The premises are in good condition, bright, and include: - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Private restrooms - Option for open-plan layout - Functional and modular spaces - Suspended ceilings - PVC flooring - RJ45 outlets - Gas-powered air heater - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 5 to 6 meters - Ground-level sectional door: 4.15m (H) x 3.70m (W) Ground floor area: 731 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transport: - Bus: Optile Line 45 - RER: RER B - Le Blanc-Mesnil - Roads: N2 and RN104 - Highways: A1 and A3 - Airports: Charles de Gaulle Airport (10-15 min) - Orly Airport (10-15 min) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Size