Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 7,868 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,834 /YR HT-HC $7,903 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,621 /YR $718.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,369 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,606 /YR HT-HC $3,384 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,691 /YR $307.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,868 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,834 /YR HT-HC $7,903 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 3,369 SF 3/6/9 $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,606 /YR HT-HC $3,384 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
7,868 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $94,834 /YR HT-HC $7,903 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,369 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,606 /YR HT-HC $3,384 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,868 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,621 /YR $718.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 3,369 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,691 /YR $307.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in a business zone near the A3 highway, EVOLIS offers a warehouse with office space for rent, covering approximately 1,044 m². With impressive ceiling height, the property boasts excellent features. The offices are in good condition, and dedicated fiber optic internet is available for this space. The site is secure and enclosed with two access gates. Several parking spaces are included with the property. - Two automatic gates - Charging stations for electric vehicles - Sectional doors: 3.70 m (W) x 4.15 m (H) - Ceiling height: 5 to 6 meters - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Suspended ceilings - RJ45 outlets - Fiber optic internet - Telephone and IT cabling - LED lighting - Electric convector heating Ground floor area: 731 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus Isaac Newton (45, 610) - Grand Paris Express Le Blanc-Mesnil (Line 16, Mid-2027) - RER Le Blanc-Mesnil (Line B) - Highways A1, A3, A86 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Parking spaces included in the rent

Property Facts

Building Size
11,238 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39528822