Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 32
  • 5,113 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.88 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $60,733 /YR HT $5,061 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $10,849 /YR $904.07 /MO
  • Secure Storage
  • Office Tax:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,805 /YR $233.73 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground - Lot 33
  • 6,125 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.88 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $72,752 /YR HT $6,063 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $12,996 /YR $1,083 /MO
  • Secure Storage
  • Office Tax:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,360 /YR $279.98 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot 32 5,113 SF Negotiable $11.88 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $60,733 /YR HT $5,061 /MO HT Flex Full Build-Out Now
Ground - Lot 33 6,125 SF Negotiable $11.88 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $72,752 /YR HT $6,063 /MO HT Flex Full Build-Out Now

Ground - Lot 32

Size
5,113 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.88 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $60,733 /YR HT $5,061 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 33

Size
6,125 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.88 /SF/YR HT $0.99 /SF/MO HT $72,752 /YR HT $6,063 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 32

Size 5,113 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.88 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,805 /YR $233.73 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $10,849 /YR $904.07 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Secure Storage

Ground - Lot 33

Size 6,125 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.88 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $3,360 /YR $279.98 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.12 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $12,996 /YR $1,083 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Secure Storage

Property Overview

EOL offers business premises of 270 to 1,044 m² for rent located in Blanc-Mesnil (93). These assets are composed of a clear height of 5 to 6 meters, sectional doors (3.70 x 4.15 m) and a ground load of 3 t/m². VL parking spaces are also available as well as charging stations for electric vehicles. Enjoying a strategic location, this site is accessible via roads (A1 - A3 - N2 - D40) and public transport (RER B and buses). Paris-Charles de Gaulle Airport is 10 minutes away. Interested? Do not hesitate to contact us for more information. Height: 0 to 5.5 m Ground floor access: 1 Heavy roads Technique: False ceilings, False floors, Double glazing Air conditioned offices (extra rent over 6 years) 105€ HT/m²

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40029353

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot 33569 m²activités / bureaux62 5900
Lot 32475 m²activités / bureaux52 2500
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!