Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 68,620 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $975,345 /YR HT-HC $81,279 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • 1st Floor
  • 7,868 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,840 /YR HT-HC $9,320 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • 2nd Floor
  • 7,868 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 68,620 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $975,345 /YR HT-HC $81,279 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 7,868 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,840 /YR HT-HC $9,320 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 7,868 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,840 /YR HT-HC $9,320 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
68,620 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $975,345 /YR HT-HC $81,279 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
7,868 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $111,840 /YR HT-HC $9,320 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
7,868 SF
Term
3/6/9

Ground

Size 68,620 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3 Loading Docks

1st Floor

Size 7,868 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3 Loading Docks

2nd Floor

Size 7,868 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 3 Loading Docks

Property Overview

Located in the heart of the industrial zone of Le Coudray, near the A3 exit at Blanc-Mesnil and the new metro station, Immprove offers an independent building of 7,837 m² featuring 3 loading docks, 8 ground-level access points, a private yard, and ample parking possibilities on a 9,961 m² plot. There is also the potential for a 1,500 m² ground-floor extension. - Light vehicle access - Heavy vehicle access - Dual access - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - Secured site - Partitioned offices and open space - Floor load capacity: audit in progress - Clear height: between 5 and 8 meters - Loading docks: 3 - Ground-level sectional doors: 9 - Cafeteria - Locker rooms - Restrooms - Electrical capacity: to be defined - Heating: to be defined - Lighting: LED - Breeam in use: Very Good Ground floor area: 6,375 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: - Bus line: Optil 45 - RER B: Le Blanc-Mesnil - Highways: A1/A3 - Airport: Charles de Gaulle Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Size
84,357 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.