Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 15,199 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $245,803 /YR HT-HC $20,484 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $32,774 /YR $2,731 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $27,858 /YR $2,321 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,777 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,913 /YR HT-HC $3,743 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,988 /YR $499.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,090 /YR $424.18 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 15,199 SF 3/6/9 $16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $245,803 /YR HT-HC $20,484 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,777 SF 3/6/9 $16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,913 /YR HT-HC $3,743 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
15,199 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $245,803 /YR HT-HC $20,484 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,777 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,913 /YR HT-HC $3,743 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 15,199 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $32,774 /YR $2,731 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $27,858 /YR $2,321 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 2,777 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,988 /YR $499.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.83 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,090 /YR $424.18 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

We offer you for rent a lot 1A of 1670m²: - 1 ground floor delivery access per lot - sectional door size: 3m x 3m50 - industrial quartz paving - ground resistance: 3Tonnes/m² - height under beam: 7m - possibility of a yellow rate depending on the lots - electric air heater heating - enclosed site - heavy roads for delivery accesses +30 car parks available Possibility to create glazed offices on the ground floor, but also to expand in the future on neighboring cells! - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months before tax - Industrial paving (quartz): 3 T/m² - Free height under beams: 7 m - Height under mezzanine: 3.80 m - Ground floor access through 3.00 x 3.50 m manually operated sectional doors - Aerotherm heating - PMR sanitary facilities

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587533

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil

EtageTypeSurface (m2)
RDCActivité1412
RDCPossibilité création de bureau sur le RDC(sur mesure)
R+1Bureaux258
Link copied