Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Access to A1 and A86
  • Secured site
  • Close to RER B

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Exterior Dock Doors
8

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground - lot 1
  • 25,876 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $495,116 /YR HT-HC $41,260 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $2,628 /YR $219.04 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $42,439 /YR $3,537 /MO
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • Parking for light vehicles included
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • 38 dock doors
  • Heavy-duty secured roadway
  • Ground - lot 2
  • 23,487 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $449,188 /YR HT-HC $37,432 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $2,386 /YR $198.81 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $38,519 /YR $3,210 /MO
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • Parking for light vehicles included
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • 38 dock doors
  • Heavy-duty secured roadway
  • Ground - lot 3
  • 27,437 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $524,979 /YR HT-HC $43,748 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $2,787 /YR $232.25 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • 38 dock doors
  • Heavy-duty secured roadway
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • Parking for light vehicles included
  • Ground - lot 4
  • 31,420 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $601,183 /YR HT-HC $50,099 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $3,192 /YR $265.96 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • 38 dock doors
  • Heavy-duty secured roadway
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • Parking for light vehicles included
  • Ground - lot 5
  • 35,941 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $687,684 /YR HT-HC $57,307 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $3,651 /YR $304.23 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $58,944 /YR $4,912 /MO
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • Parking for light vehicles included.
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • 38 dock doors
  • Heavy-duty secured roadway
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - lot 1 25,876 SF Negotiable $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $495,116 /YR HT-HC $41,260 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now
Ground - lot 2 23,487 SF Negotiable $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $449,188 /YR HT-HC $37,432 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now
Ground - lot 3 27,437 SF Negotiable $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $524,979 /YR HT-HC $43,748 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now
Ground - lot 4 31,420 SF Negotiable $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $601,183 /YR HT-HC $50,099 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now
Ground - lot 5 35,941 SF Negotiable $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $687,684 /YR HT-HC $57,307 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now

Ground - lot 1

Size
25,876 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $495,116 /YR HT-HC $41,260 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot 2

Size
23,487 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $449,188 /YR HT-HC $37,432 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot 3

Size
27,437 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $524,979 /YR HT-HC $43,748 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot 4

Size
31,420 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $601,183 /YR HT-HC $50,099 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot 5

Size
35,941 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $687,684 /YR HT-HC $57,307 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - lot 1

Size 25,876 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $2,628 /YR $219.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $42,439 /YR $3,537 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • 38 dock doors
  • Parking for light vehicles included
  • Heavy-duty secured roadway

Ground - lot 2

Size 23,487 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $2,386 /YR $198.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $38,519 /YR $3,210 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • 38 dock doors
  • Parking for light vehicles included
  • Heavy-duty secured roadway

Ground - lot 3

Size 27,437 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $2,787 /YR $232.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • 38 dock doors
  • Parking for light vehicles included
  • Heavy-duty secured roadway

Ground - lot 4

Size 31,420 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $3,192 /YR $265.96 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • 38 dock doors
  • Parking for light vehicles included
  • Heavy-duty secured roadway

Ground - lot 5

Size 35,941 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.10 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $3,651 /YR $304.23 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $58,944 /YR $4,912 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Closed Circuit Television Monitoring (CCTV)
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • 38 dock doors
  • Parking for light vehicles included.
  • Heavy-duty secured roadway

Property Overview

This logistics space features significant clear height, a floor load capacity suitable for industrial activities, and multiple dock doors to facilitate loading and unloading operations. The property is designed to meet the needs of courier and distribution activities, offering amenities tailored for heavy handling. It includes a secure environment, heavy-duty roadways, optimized access for trucks, and parking spaces for light vehicles. Located in the Vaillant industrial zone in Le Bourget, this logistics building boasts excellent accessibility near major roadways (A1, A86, A3, A104, and the ring road) and public transportation (Transilien T11, RER B, Drancy station).

Property Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38586503

  • Date on Market: 11/27/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93350 Le Bourget