Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Immprove offers for acquisition a 69 m² office space located in the heart of the city of Le Chesnay. The bright space is on the 3rd floor of the building and includes several rooms with a private restroom and a kitchenette. Some refreshing work is needed. The offer also includes a covered outdoor parking space and a storage cellar. The building is located on a shopping street and is close to Versailles. Accessible via the A13 and A12 highways. Several bus lines available. Recent building . Elevator . Security code . Entry vestibule . Gas building heating . Bright premises . Work needed . Open space . Partitioned offices . Possible to remove partitions . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Technical room . Kitchen . Private restrooms . Cellar . PVC flooring . Computer and telephone wiring

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 742 SF
  • Office
  • $393,165 ($529.87/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 742 SF Office $393,165 ($529.87/SF) -

-

Unit Size
742 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$393,165 ($529.87/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 742 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $393,165 ($529.87/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $393,165
Unit Size 742 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 743 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39618836

  • Date on Market: 3/1/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78150 Le Chesnay-Rocquencourt

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bureaux 69 Immédiate 4 855,07 m² HD NV 7% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Parkings - Immédiate 7% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 69 m²
1 extérieur