Share This Listing

Message

937 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste A
  • 517 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,863 /YR HT-HC $988.58 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.14 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $3,689 /YR $307.40 /MO
  • Ste A
  • 1,033 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,856 /YR HT-HC $2,071 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.14 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $7,378 /YR $614.81 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 517 SF 3/6/9 $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,863 /YR HT-HC $988.58 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A 1,033 SF 3/6/9 $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,856 /YR HT-HC $2,071 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A

Size
517 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,863 /YR HT-HC $988.58 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,033 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,856 /YR HT-HC $2,071 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 517 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.14 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $3,689 /YR $307.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ste A

Size 1,033 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.14 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $7,378 /YR $614.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering office space for lease in a good-quality office building. Office building with several service-oriented retail units on the ground floor (bank, real estate agency, insurance, etc.). Spaces can be configured according to your needs. Premises delivered fully renovated. Private outdoor parking spaces. Immediate proximity to the Parly 2 Shopping Center in Le Chesnay. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Renovated premises - On-site property manager - Heating via electric convectors - Private restrooms depending on the unit - Shared ADA-compliant restrooms on the 2nd floor with access control - Private outdoor parking - Dining options nearby (Parly 2 Shopping Center)

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975932

  • Date on Market: 5/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78150 Le Chesnay-Rocquencourt

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking extérieurDétail des surfacesObservations