Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 538 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,416 /YR HT-HC $368.04 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Ground
  • 8,288 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,014 /YR HT-HC $5,668 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,045 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,783 /YR HT-HC $1,399 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 538 SF 3/6/9 $8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,416 /YR HT-HC $368.04 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 8,288 SF 3/6/9 $8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,014 /YR HT-HC $5,668 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 2,045 SF 3/6/9 $8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,783 /YR HT-HC $1,399 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
538 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,416 /YR HT-HC $368.04 /MO HT-HC

Size
8,288 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,014 /YR HT-HC $5,668 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,045 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,783 /YR HT-HC $1,399 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 538 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ground

Size 8,288 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 2,045 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $8.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

The FAIR-RE firm offers you to rent an independent business building located on Le Haillan, accessible directly by exit 8 and 9 of the ring road. The building has private parking, air-conditioned offices and a nice height in the storage area. Private site Partitioned and air-conditioned offices Break room Sanitaries Meeting room Three phase Fan heater Independent building Ground floor area: 820 m² Land surface: 1903 Maximum free height of the girder: 7 m Number of ground floor doors: 3 Frame: Metallic Perimeter walls: Double cladding Cover: Fibro Location/Transport: Bus G stop “Berlincan” N215 road Motorway A630 exits ring 8 and 9 Security deposit: 3 months' rent HT/HC

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36974620

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33185 Le Haillan

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1er étage Bureaux 190 20 % HT du loyer annuel HT, à la charge du Preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance