Your email has been sent.
33185 Le Haillan Flex Condo Unit Offered at $388,596

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Located near the ring road, exit no. 9, Within a shared property, activity unit for sale with a total area of 240 m². Features: - Double-skin building with concrete frame, roof insulation - Ceiling height: 4.90 m - Motorized sectional door (replaced in 2018): 4.80 m (W) x 4 m (H) - Partitioned and air-conditioned offices - Perimeter cable trays - Kitchenette / 2 non-ADA-compliant restrooms - LED lighting - 4 parking spaces + visitor parking Availability: To be agreed upon by the parties. For more information, contact us! Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr
Property Facts
| Price | $388,596 | Total Building Size | 2,583 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,583 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $388,596 |
| Unit Size | 2,583 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,583 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,583 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $388,596 | Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $150.44 | Property Tax | $0.82 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 2,583 SF |
| Price | $388,596 |
| Price Per SF | $150.44 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.82 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"33185 Le Haillan"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.