Your email has been sent.
33185 Le Haillan Flex Condo Unit Offered at $445,914

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
FOR SALE - COMMERCIAL SPACE 2,475 SQ FT - LE HAILLAN Located in the heart of a dynamic business area and in close proximity to major roadways, LOCO IMMO offers for purchase a brand-new commercial unit with a total surface area of 2,475 sq ft. The property consists of a warehouse space of approximately 1,670 sq ft, featuring high ceilings and excellent natural light, as well as a mezzanine of about 805 sq ft, which can be used for office setup or additional storage. The building offers direct visibility on a busy thoroughfare. Parking spaces are available. - Wooden framework - Quartz concrete flooring - Warehouse height: 21 ft to 26 ft - Delivered as a shell with utilities ready for connection - Electricity: standard tariff - Load capacity: 1 ton/sq meter in the activity area - Mezzanine load capacity: 550 lbs/sq meter - Equipped with solar panels
Property Facts
| Price | $445,914 | Total Building Size | 2,465 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,464 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $445,914 |
| Unit Size | 2,464 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,465 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,464 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $445,914 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $180.97 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,464 SF |
| Price | $445,914 |
| Price Per SF | $180.97 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"33185 Le Haillan"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.