Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,410 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,905 /YR HT-HC $1,159 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Ground
  • 5,586 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,089 /YR HT-HC $4,591 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Space In Need of Renovation
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,410 SF Negotiable $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,905 /YR HT-HC $1,159 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 5,586 SF Negotiable $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,089 /YR HT-HC $4,591 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
1,410 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,905 /YR HT-HC $1,159 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,586 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,089 /YR HT-HC $4,591 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,410 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Ground

Size 5,586 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space In Need of Renovation
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

SCAMAC IMMO, a firm specializing in commercial real estate, is offering a business premises with an approximate area of 650m². This standalone building features a spacious outdoor area that can be used for storage or parking. Support for addressing wear and tear and getting the premises operational is already planned to help you accommodate any storage or production activities. Feel free to reach out to me for more information. Construction type: Traditional masonry Insulation type: Concrete blocks Roof type: Fiber cement Insulated roof: No Minimum height: 2.6m Maximum height: 6m Ground-level access: 2 Lighting type: Fluorescent tubes Includes land with a total area of 1,500m²

Property Facts

Building Size
6,997 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39612227

  • Date on Market: 2/28/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 83340 Le Luc

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 519
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 131
Niveau 0 Terrain 1500
Total 650
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!