Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77990 Le Mesnil-Amelot Condo Units Offered at $1,722,778 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Sistom is offering a 777 m² ground-floor business premises, including 539 m² of warehouse space and the remainder as offices on the ground floor. The unit has 2 grade-level sectional doors and a pedestrian entrance. New business park located north of Roissy CDG. - Ground-level access - Air heaters - Unfinished concrete condition - Floor load capacity: 3 tons / m² - Clear height: 7 meters - Gate with timer control - Secured, fenced site
Property Facts
| Price | $1,722,778 | Total Building Size | 8,364 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,551 - 2,830 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Price | $1,722,778 |
| Unit Size | 2,551 - 2,830 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 8,364 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
5 Units Available
| Unit Size | 2,551 SF | Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $7.06 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,551 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $7.06 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $589,783 | Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $208.40 | Property Tax | $6.37 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF |
| Price | $589,783 |
| Price Per SF | $208.40 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $6.37 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,723,484 | Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $609.00 | Property Tax | $6.37 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF |
| Price | $1,723,484 |
| Price Per SF | $609.00 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $6.37 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $589,783 | Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $208.40 | Property Tax | $6.37 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF |
| Price | $589,783 |
| Price Per SF | $208.40 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $6.37 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $589,783 | Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $208.40 | Property Tax | $6.37 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Unit Size | 2,830 SF |
| Price | $589,783 |
| Price Per SF | $208.40 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 6.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $6.37 /SF/YR |
1 1
1 of 18
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77990 Le Mesnil-Amelot"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.