Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 6,717 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,157 /YR HT-HC $9,180 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $13,072 /YR $1,089 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $14,688 /YR $1,224 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.35 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,099 /YR $758.24 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 6,717 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,157 /YR HT-HC $9,180 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
6,717 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,157 /YR HT-HC $9,180 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 6,717 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $14,688 /YR $1,224 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.35 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,099 /YR $758.24 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.95 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $13,072 /YR $1,089 /MO

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in business real estate, offers you for rent a set of renovated offices, divisible from 286 m2 in a luxury building, 10 minutes on foot or 5 minutes by bus from the RER A station in Le Vesinet/Le Pecq. The offices, not partitioned, are in open space, with shared sanitary facilities, reversible heating... They are accompanied by 15 parking spaces in the basement and 2 outdoor spaces. Basement parking rent 1,000 Euros HT/PL/year. Outdoor parking rent 800 Euros HT/PL/year. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Security deposit: 3 months HT/HC - Lift - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Digicode - Intercom - Peripheral baseboards - Shared sanitary facilities - Enclosed and secure site - 15 pl parking in the basement 1000€ HT/pl/year - 2 seats outdoor parking 800€ HT/pl/year

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,717 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37002905

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78230 Le Pecq

EtageTypeSurface
R+3Bureaux624 m2
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback