Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste LOT 2
  • 21,065 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $322,443 /YR HT-HC $26,870 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $39,134 /YR $3,261 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $84,664 /YR $7,055 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $26,187 /YR $2,182 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste LOT 1
  • 20,936 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $320,466 /YR HT-HC $26,706 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $38,894 /YR $3,241 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $84,145 /YR $7,012 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $26,026 /YR $2,169 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste LOT 2 21,065 SF Negotiable $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $322,443 /YR HT-HC $26,870 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste LOT 1 20,936 SF Negotiable $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $320,466 /YR HT-HC $26,706 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste LOT 2

Size
21,065 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $322,443 /YR HT-HC $26,870 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste LOT 1

Size
20,936 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $320,466 /YR HT-HC $26,706 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste LOT 2

Size 21,065 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $84,664 /YR $7,055 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $26,187 /YR $2,182 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $39,134 /YR $3,261 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste LOT 1

Size 20,936 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $84,145 /YR $7,012 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $26,026 /YR $2,169 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $38,894 /YR $3,241 /MO

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent a set of modular, very bright office spaces in a high-end building located less than a ten-minute walk from the RER A. The offices overlook an interior patio that can be landscaped with greenery. The total area of 3,900 m² (divisible) includes a large ground-floor space of 1,955 m², with the other floors accessible via elevator. Rent is €140 excluding tax/excluding charges per m² per year. Numerous indoor and outdoor parking spaces are available (€550 and €650 excluding tax per space per year). Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax/excluding charges. Charges: €36.76 per m² excluding tax. Office tax: €11.37 per m². Features: - 2 landing entrances - Accessibility for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Archive storage - Partitioned offices - Partially partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Keypad entry system - Lighting - Public-access building - Open space - Outdoor parking - Visitor parking - Pre-wiring - Ground floor access - Meeting room - IT room - Fiber optic internet - Gas heating - Air conditioning - Less than 10 minutes from RER A

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
41,979 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.