Your email has been sent.
78230 Le Pecq 20,936 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Office Tax: $1.24 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $26,026 /YR $2,169 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.02 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $84,145 /YR $7,012 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $38,914 /YR $3,243 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste LOT 1 | 20,936 SF | Negotiable | $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $320,466 /YR HT-HC $26,706 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste LOT 1
| Size |
| 20,936 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $320,466 /YR HT-HC $26,706 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste LOT 1
| Size | 20,936 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
-
Property Overview
YFIMO, specializing in Commercial Real Estate, offers you the perfect opportunity to establish your business in a high-quality professional environment, with great flexibility thanks to modular spaces and convenient parking options. Prestigious building, less than a ten-minute walk from the RER A (Vesinet Le Pecq). Features: Modular offices, very bright, overlooking an interior patio (possibility for landscaping). Offices are equipped with individual air conditioning. Rent: Amount: €140/m²/year (excl. VAT/excl. charges) Charges: €36.76 excl. VAT/m²/year, including gas heating, maintenance of common areas, and elevator. Parking: Indoor: €550/space/year (excl. VAT), Outdoor: €650/space/year (excl. VAT). For additional information or to schedule a visit, contact YFIMO agency. - 2 landing entrances - Wheelchair accessibility - Archive space - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Keypad entry - Lighting - Public access building - Open space - Outdoor parking - Visitor parking - Pre-wiring - Meeting room - IT room - Fiber optic internet - Gas heating - Air conditioning - Less than 10 minutes from RER A
Property Facts
Presented by
"78230 Le Pecq"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.