Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Basement
  • 1,076 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $34.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,366 /YR HT-HC $3,114 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,796 /YR $233.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 1,561 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,367 /YR HT-HC $3,114 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,055 /YR $337.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 1,076 SF 3/6/9 $34.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,366 /YR HT-HC $3,114 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 1,561 SF 3/6/9 $23.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,367 /YR HT-HC $3,114 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Basement

Size
1,076 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$34.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.89 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,366 /YR HT-HC $3,114 /MO HT-HC

Size
1,561 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,367 /YR HT-HC $3,114 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 1,076 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $34.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,796 /YR $233.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 1,561 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.94 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.60 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,055 /YR $337.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Ideally located just steps from Paris and close to the Hoche metro station (line 5) and tramway (line 3b), Immprove offers for rent a 245m² activity space/workshop, including 100m² in the basement, in good condition. Perfect for artisanal activities, recording studio, photo studio, or architect's office. Rare space—visit quickly! Available November 2023. Mixed-use building: - Tiled flooring - Restroom facilities - Ceiling height (minimum 2.4m, maximum 4.3m) - Skylight ceiling - Space located at the back of the courtyard - Gas heating (boiler) Land area: 0

Property Facts

Building Size
2,637 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38134065

  • Date on Market: 10/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93310 Le Pré-Saint-Gervais

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 145 Novembre 2023 218,97 m²/an HT HC 23,76 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance