Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(9)

• Available
  • Ste A/A1
  • 3,810 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,414 /YR HT-HC $3,784 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,509 /YR $292.44 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,129 /YR $344.04 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,967 /YR $413.88 /MO
  • Ste A/A2
  • 3,810 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,509 /YR $292.44 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,129 /YR $344.04 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,967 /YR $413.88 /MO
  • Ste A/A3
  • 4,650 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,420 /YR HT-HC $4,618 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $4,282 /YR $356.87 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,038 /YR $419.85 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,061 /YR $505.08 /MO
  • Ste B/B1
  • 3,175 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,845 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Ste B/B2
  • 3,175 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Ste B/B3
  • 3,175 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Ste B/B4
  • 3,175 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Ste B/B5
  • 3,175 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Ste B/B6
  • 3,175 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A/A1 3,810 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,414 /YR HT-HC $3,784 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste A/A2 3,810 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,414 /YR HT-HC $3,784 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste A/A3 4,650 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,420 /YR HT-HC $4,618 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B/B1 3,175 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,845 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B/B2 3,175 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,845 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B/B3 3,175 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,845 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B/B4 3,175 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,845 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B/B5 3,175 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,845 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste B/B6 3,175 SF 3/6/9 $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,845 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste A/A1

Size
3,810 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,414 /YR HT-HC $3,784 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/A2

Size
3,810 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste A/A3

Size
4,650 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,420 /YR HT-HC $4,618 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/B1

Size
3,175 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,845 /YR HT-HC $3,154 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B/B2

Size
3,175 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste B/B3

Size
3,175 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste B/B4

Size
3,175 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste B/B5

Size
3,175 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste B/B6

Size
3,175 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste A/A1

Size 3,810 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,129 /YR $344.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,967 /YR $413.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,509 /YR $292.44 /MO

Ste A/A2

Size 3,810 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,129 /YR $344.04 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,967 /YR $413.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,509 /YR $292.44 /MO

Ste A/A3

Size 4,650 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $5,038 /YR $419.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,061 /YR $505.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $4,282 /YR $356.87 /MO

Ste B/B1

Size 3,175 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO

Ste B/B2

Size 3,175 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO

Ste B/B3

Size 3,175 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO

Ste B/B4

Size 3,175 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO

Ste B/B5

Size 3,175 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO

Ste B/B6

Size 3,175 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.92 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,440 /YR $286.70 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,139 /YR $344.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,924 /YR $243.70 /MO

Property Overview

Advenis Conseil offers for lease various divisible units starting from 295 m² in a new business park located within the ZA des Garennes in Les Mureaux. Building A, with a total area of 1,140 m², can be rented in its entirety and is standalone. Additionally, several adjoining units can be rented by a single tenant. The park is BREEAM Very Good certified. Each unit is equipped with an electric sectional door (3x3.5 m), a ceiling height of 6 meters, and a floor load capacity of 3 tons. The mezzanine is fitted out as office space. The park will be enclosed and is ideally located at the entrance of the ZI des Garennes in Les Mureaux, with easy access to the A13 highway and public transportation. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Enclosed park - Heavy vehicle access - BREEAM Very Good certification - Ground floor activity: - Ceiling height: 6 meters - Electric sectional doors: 3x3.5 m - Floor load capacity: 3 tons - Electricity: Blue three-phase tariff and yellow for A3 - Office space on mezzanine: - Ceiling height: 2.60 meters - Floor load capacity: 250 kg/m² - 3 parking spaces per unit

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index