Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Anaconda 3 Lot 082
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,126 /YR HT-HC $2,260 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,981 /YR $165.11 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $6,227 /YR $518.93 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Anaconda 3 Lot 082 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $10.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,126 /YR HT-HC $2,260 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Anaconda 3 Lot 082

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.88 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,126 /YR HT-HC $2,260 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Anaconda 3 Lot 082

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,981 /YR $165.11 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.41 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $6,227 /YR $518.93 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Lieusaint: Arthur Loyd 77-91 offers you the opportunity to rent an industrial space suitable for SMEs and SMIs, in excellent overall condition. The space is single-story, without office areas, and versatile for various operations. Truck access available. Close to all amenities and public transportation. Tenant fees: 15% excluding VAT of the annual rent excluding VAT/excluding charges, payable upon lease signing. Annual rent: €23,000 excluding VAT Annual charges: €1,680 excluding VAT - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Heavy vehicle access

Property Facts

Building Size
2,583 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38232388

  • Date on Market: 10/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77127 Lieusaint

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuel HT/HCParkings
Anaconda 3 Lot 082Rez de chausséeActivités 240 M223 000 Euros 3 places
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback