Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Ground
  • 1,744 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,984 /YR HT-HC $1,749 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,335 /YR $111.28 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,519 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,310 /YR HT-HC $2,526 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,929 /YR $160.74 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,519 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,929 /YR $160.74 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,083 /YR HT-HC $2,257 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,978 /YR $164.86 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,313 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,803 /YR HT-HC $1,317 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,006 /YR $83.80 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,313 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,006 /YR $83.80 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,378 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,580 /YR HT-HC $1,382 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,055 /YR $87.92 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,744 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,984 /YR HT-HC $1,749 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 2,519 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,310 /YR HT-HC $2,526 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $10.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,083 /YR HT-HC $2,257 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,313 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,803 /YR HT-HC $1,317 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,378 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,580 /YR HT-HC $1,382 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,744 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,984 /YR HT-HC $1,749 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,519 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,310 /YR HT-HC $2,526 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,519 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,083 /YR HT-HC $2,257 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,313 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,803 /YR HT-HC $1,317 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,313 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,378 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,580 /YR HT-HC $1,382 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,744 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,335 /YR $111.28 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”

Ground

Size 2,519 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,929 /YR $160.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”

Ground

Size 2,519 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,929 /YR $160.74 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”

Ground

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,978 /YR $164.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”

1st Floor

Size 1,313 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,006 /YR $83.80 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”

1st Floor

Size 1,313 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,006 /YR $83.80 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”

1st Floor

Size 1,378 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,055 /YR $87.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’7”

Property Overview

Located in Lieusaint, within the Moissy industrial zone, near major highways and the Moissy-Lieusaint RER station, Immprove offers activity units with accompanying offices totaling approximately 1,242 m², divisible starting from 240 m² for rent. Nearby dining options . Private parking . Maneuvering area . Ground-level truck access . Door dimensions: 4 (H) x 4 (W) m . Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² . Clear height: 7.2 meters . Heating type: Gas air heater . Electrical power: 36 kW . Partitioned offices . Social areas . Carpet . Electric convector . Peripheral baseboards . Independent restrooms Ground floor area: 870 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
13,369 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39529527

  • Date on Market: 2/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77127 Lieusaint

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 128 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 162 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance