Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste BAT C droite
  • 2,379 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,533 /YR HT-HC $3,211 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.33 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $15,059 /YR $1,255 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.79 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $6,642 /YR $553.49 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste BAT C droite 2,379 SF 3/6/9 $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,533 /YR HT-HC $3,211 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste BAT C droite

Size
2,379 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,533 /YR HT-HC $3,211 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste BAT C droite

Size 2,379 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.33 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $15,059 /YR $1,255 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.79 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $6,642 /YR $553.49 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Are you looking for your future office space in the town of LIEUSAINT? The Arthur Loyd 77-91 agency offers you a 240 m² office floor with a 90 m² terrace, conveniently located near the A5 highway and the Francilienne. Situated in a sought-after and desirable area, these premises are in excellent overall condition. A great opportunity not to be missed! Brokerage fees payable by the tenant: 15% excluding VAT of the annual rent excluding VAT and charges, payable upon lease signing. Property inspection fees payable by the tenant: to be anticipated. Annual rent: €36,000/year excluding VAT Annual charges: €12,955/year excluding VAT - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40549046

  • Date on Market: 5/15/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77127 Lieusaint

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceParkings
BAT C droite1er étageBureaux 221 M² ( 240 M² QPPCI)6 places