Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

EOL offers for sale a brand-new activity space of 1,264 m² under a VEFA (sale in future state of completion) in Limeil-Brévannes (94). Features: - Warehouse: 895 m² - Clear height under beam: 7m - 3 sectional doors: 3m (w) x 3.20m (h) - Handicap-accessible restrooms - Reception area - Offices on the upper floor: 273 m² - 18 private parking spaces, including spots with electric charging stations - Secured site, enclosed with gates and dual access points - Outdoor lighting - Truck access - Yellow tariff 80 kVA (adjustable) Delivery scheduled for late June 2026. Located near the N406 and N19 highways, with access to Transval connected to Metro Line 8 in Créteil. Dynamic and rapidly developing area, surrounded by greenery and trees. Contact us for more information or to arrange a visit. Ground-level access via a motorized sectional door measuring 3.00 m x 3.20 m (h) Height: 0 to 6.8 m Ground-level access points: 1 Heavy-duty roadways IT infrastructure: RJ45 cabling, Perimeter baseboards Technical features: Suspended ceilings, Handicap-accessible access

3 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 4,305 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,072,949 ($249.23/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 4,650 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,158,785 ($249.20/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
  • -
  • 4,650 SF
  • Flex
  • $1,158,785 ($249.20/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 4,305 SF Flex $1,072,949 ($249.23/SF) -
- 4,650 SF Flex $1,158,785 ($249.20/SF) -
- 4,650 SF Flex $1,158,785 ($249.20/SF) -

-

Unit Size
4,305 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,072,949 ($249.23/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,650 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,158,785 ($249.20/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
4,650 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$1,158,785 ($249.20/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 4,305 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,072,949 ($249.23/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 4,650 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,158,785 ($249.20/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

-

Unit Size 4,650 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $1,158,785 ($249.20/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $1,072,949
Unit Size 4,305 - 4,650 SF
No. Units 3
Total Building Size 13,606 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 40497762

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94450 Limeil-Brévannes

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
C2432 m²activités / bureaux0993 600
C3432 m²activités / bureaux0993 600
C4400 m²activités / bureaux0920 000