Your email has been sent.
77185 Lognes 3,326 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $7,195 /YR $599.61 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,793 /YR $899.41 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 3,326 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,172 /YR HT-HC $3,598 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 3,326 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,172 /YR HT-HC $3,598 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 3,326 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.98 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In a real estate complex consisting of two buildings located at the foot of the RER A and in close proximity to the A4 highway, KARÉA offers for rent a total office space of approximately 310 m². The layout includes a large open space, 2 meeting rooms (one of which has a kitchenette), and a partitioned office. Private restrooms are available. Optional private parking spaces are available for an additional fee. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Ground floor
Property Facts
Presented by
"77185 Lognes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.