Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77185 Lognes 3,929 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.75 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $18,655 /YR $1,555 /MO
-
Property Tax: $4.14 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $16,250 /YR $1,354 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 3,929 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,402 /YR HT-HC $3,533 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 3,929 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,402 /YR HT-HC $3,533 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 3,929 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Close to major highways and the RER A, KARÉA is offering for lease a bright office space of approximately 365 sq.m (about 3,929 sq.ft.) in good condition, located on the 3rd floor, with 8 parking spaces included. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT applicable - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, from effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Electric convector heaters
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,929 SF
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77185 Lognes"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.