Your email has been sent.
77185 Lognes 2,228 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.75 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $10,580 /YR $881.64 /MO
-
Property Tax: $4.14 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $9,216 /YR $767.99 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,228 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,045 /YR HT-HC $2,004 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,228 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,045 /YR HT-HC $2,004 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,228 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.79 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
KARÉA is offering a bright office space of approximately 207 sq m, located on the 2nd floor of a building close to major roads and the RER A line. In good condition, this space provides comfort and functionality for your business activity. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, from effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Electric convectors (electric heating units)
Property Facts
Presented by
"77185 Lognes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.