Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste A1/1
  • 3,444 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,137 /YR HT-HC $3,095 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,468 /YR $372.30 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $13,741 /YR $1,145 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,255 /YR $1,021 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Ste A1/116
  • 1,582 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,060 /YR HT-HC $1,422 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,052 /YR $171.03 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $6,312 /YR $526.01 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,630 /YR $469.15 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Ste A1/2
  • 1,884 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,309 /YR HT-HC $1,692 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,443 /YR $203.60 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $7,514 /YR $626.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $6,702 /YR $558.51 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Ste A2'/3
  • 3,929 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,360 /YR HT-HC $3,530 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,096 /YR $424.66 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $15,673 /YR $1,306 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,979 /YR $1,165 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Ste A2/117
  • 2,325 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,068 /YR HT-HC $2,089 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,016 /YR $251.30 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $9,275 /YR $772.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $8,272 /YR $689.36 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Ste A2/118
  • 3,509 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,833 /YR HT-HC $3,153 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,551 /YR $379.28 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $13,998 /YR $1,167 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,485 /YR $1,040 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Ste A2/2
  • 2,228 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,023 /YR HT-HC $2,002 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,890 /YR $240.83 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $8,889 /YR $740.71 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $7,928 /YR $660.64 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A1/1 3,444 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,137 /YR HT-HC $3,095 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ste A1/116 1,582 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,060 /YR HT-HC $1,422 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ste A1/2 1,884 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,309 /YR HT-HC $1,692 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ste A2'/3 3,929 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,360 /YR HT-HC $3,530 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ste A2/117 2,325 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,068 /YR HT-HC $2,089 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ste A2/118 3,509 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,833 /YR HT-HC $3,153 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ste A2/2 2,228 SF Negotiable $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,023 /YR HT-HC $2,002 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ste A1/1

Size
3,444 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,137 /YR HT-HC $3,095 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ste A1/116

Size
1,582 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,060 /YR HT-HC $1,422 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ste A1/2

Size
1,884 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $20,309 /YR HT-HC $1,692 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ste A2'/3

Size
3,929 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,360 /YR HT-HC $3,530 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ste A2/117

Size
2,325 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,068 /YR HT-HC $2,089 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ste A2/118

Size
3,509 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,833 /YR HT-HC $3,153 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ste A2/2

Size
2,228 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,023 /YR HT-HC $2,002 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ste A1/1

Size 3,444 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $13,741 /YR $1,145 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,468 /YR $372.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,255 /YR $1,021 /MO
  • Perimeter Trunking

Ste A1/116

Size 1,582 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $6,312 /YR $526.01 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,052 /YR $171.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $5,630 /YR $469.15 /MO
  • Perimeter Trunking

Ste A1/2

Size 1,884 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $7,514 /YR $626.21 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,443 /YR $203.60 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $6,702 /YR $558.51 /MO
  • Perimeter Trunking

Ste A2'/3

Size 3,929 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $15,673 /YR $1,306 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,096 /YR $424.66 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,979 /YR $1,165 /MO
  • Perimeter Trunking

Ste A2/117

Size 2,325 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $9,275 /YR $772.92 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,016 /YR $251.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $8,272 /YR $689.36 /MO
  • Perimeter Trunking

Ste A2/118

Size 3,509 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $13,998 /YR $1,167 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,551 /YR $379.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,485 /YR $1,040 /MO
  • Perimeter Trunking

Ste A2/2

Size 2,228 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.78 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.99 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $8,889 /YR $740.71 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,890 /YR $240.83 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.56 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $7,928 /YR $660.64 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering for lease, in the town of LOGNES in the heart of MARNE LA VALLÉE, several office floors that can be divided from 147 sq.m up to 542 sq.m, located in the immediate vicinity of public transportation. This office complex, located 300 meters from the RER A “Lognes” station, consists of two buildings with 3 and 4 levels (ground floor plus 2 and ground floor plus 3). The property is secured by a keypad entry system and intercom. The units are equipped with perimeter trunking, electric convector heating, shared restrooms, and underground parking spaces. Located 18 kilometers from PARIS, this development is close to the A4 motorway, “Lognes” exit, and the RER A line. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Restaurants nearby - Secured building with keypad and intercom - On-site caretaker - Electric convector heating - Perimeter trunking for IT cabling - Elevator

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF