Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,413 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,901 /YR HT-HC $3,408 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,398 /YR $1,283 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,413 SF 3/6/9 $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,901 /YR HT-HC $3,408 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,413 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,901 /YR HT-HC $3,408 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,413 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $9.27 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.49 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $15,398 /YR $1,283 /MO

Property Overview

Investisseur Immo offers for rent a 410m² activity space located in Lognes, near the A4 highway, the N104 Francilienne, and the RER A. Contact us for more information. - Newly renovated - Premises in good condition - High-quality common areas - Independent entrance - Dual access - Parking available - Ceiling height under false ceiling - Electric sectional door Location/Transportation: - Segrais - Gabriel Bus (BUS-211) - RER LOGNES (RER A) - Transilien Lognes (TRAIN)

Property Facts

Building Size
4,413 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40486334

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77185 Lognes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Activités 410 Immédiate 85 HT/HC/m²/an 32 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires
Total 410 m²