Your email has been sent.
33310 Lormont 2,562 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,602 /YR $466.83 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.77 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,972 /YR $164.37 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,562 SF | Negotiable | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,015 /YR HT-HC $3,501 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,562 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,015 /YR HT-HC $3,501 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,562 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
Property Overview
Cazé Immobilier offers you offices for rent with a total area of 238 m² near the ring road exit 1. Located in Lormont, these offices have direct access to tram A, stop “Lauriers”. Benefits: - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Lift - Optical fiber - Brewing bay - Reversible air conditioning - Private sanitary facilities - False ceiling - Carpeted floor - Intercom - Secure parking with electric gate - 4 covered parking spaces - Charging station for electric carAvailability: Immediate Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - Lift - Brewing bay - Partitioned offices - Reversible heating - Optical fiber - Intercom - False ceiling lights - Carpet - Number of outdoor car parks: 4 - Meeting room - Private sanitary facilities - Availability: Immediate
Property Facts
Presented by
"33310 Lormont"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.