Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste TITANIUM
  • 1,173 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,676 /YR HT-HC $1,390 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.48 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $4,086 /YR $340.51 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste TITANIUM 1,173 SF Negotiable $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,676 /YR HT-HC $1,390 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste TITANIUM

Size
1,173 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,676 /YR HT-HC $1,390 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste TITANIUM

Size 1,173 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.48 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $4,086 /YR $340.51 /MO

Property Overview

CAZE IMMOBILIER offers for rent a 1,173 sq. ft. office space located in an office building situated in an Urban Free Zone. The building is conveniently located near the ring road, exit No. 27, and is easily accessible via public transportation (Tramway Line A and buses) or the A10 highway. The offices are already partitioned, pre-wired, and come with a large outdoor parking area. Office features: - Outdoor parking - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic connectivity available - IT cabling - Meeting room - Intercom system - Ample storage space Our team is available for any visits or inquiries regarding this property. Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr. Additional features: - Partitioned offices - Air conditioning - Fiber optic connectivity - Intercom system - False ceiling lighting - Built-in closets - Ground floor location - Meeting room - Shared restrooms - Window blinds - Availability: June 2024

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,173 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39189781

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2026