Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Ste A
  • 3,068 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,312 /YR HT-HC $4,193 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $20,125 /YR $1,677 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,035 /YR $336.25 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,348 /YR $695.70 /MO
  • Ste A
  • 3,531 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,903 /YR HT-HC $4,825 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $23,161 /YR $1,930 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,644 /YR $386.98 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $9,608 /YR $800.66 /MO
  • Ste A
  • 11,528 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $189,067 /YR HT-HC $15,756 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $75,627 /YR $6,302 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,163 /YR $1,264 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $31,372 /YR $2,614 /MO
  • Ste B
  • 4,521 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,972 /YR HT-HC $7,414 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $29,658 /YR $2,471 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,946 /YR $495.53 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $12,303 /YR $1,025 /MO
  • Ste B
  • 5,468 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,614 /YR HT-HC $8,968 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $35,871 /YR $2,989 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,192 /YR $599.35 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $14,881 /YR $1,240 /MO
  • Ste B
  • 9,989 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,586 /YR HT-HC $16,382 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $65,529 /YR $5,461 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,139 /YR $1,095 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $27,183 /YR $2,265 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A 3,068 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,312 /YR HT-HC $4,193 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A 3,531 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,903 /YR HT-HC $4,825 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A 11,528 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $189,067 /YR HT-HC $15,756 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 4,521 SF 3/6/9 $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,972 /YR HT-HC $7,414 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 5,468 SF 3/6/9 $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,614 /YR HT-HC $8,968 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 9,989 SF 3/6/9 $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,586 /YR HT-HC $16,382 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A

Size
3,068 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,312 /YR HT-HC $4,193 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,531 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,903 /YR HT-HC $4,825 /MO HT-HC

Size
11,528 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $189,067 /YR HT-HC $15,756 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,521 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,972 /YR HT-HC $7,414 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,468 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $107,614 /YR HT-HC $8,968 /MO HT-HC

Size
9,989 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $196,586 /YR HT-HC $16,382 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A

Size 3,068 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $20,125 /YR $1,677 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,035 /YR $336.25 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,348 /YR $695.70 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste A

Size 3,531 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $23,161 /YR $1,930 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,644 /YR $386.98 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $9,608 /YR $800.66 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste A

Size 11,528 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $75,627 /YR $6,302 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,163 /YR $1,264 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $31,372 /YR $2,614 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste B

Size 4,521 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $29,658 /YR $2,471 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,946 /YR $495.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $12,303 /YR $1,025 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste B

Size 5,468 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $35,871 /YR $2,989 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,192 /YR $599.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $14,881 /YR $1,240 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste B

Size 9,989 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $65,529 /YR $5,461 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,139 /YR $1,095 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.72 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $27,183 /YR $2,265 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Advenis Conseil offers various office spaces for rent located in the Eco Park of Louveciennes. The building is of high standard, air-conditioned, equipped with underground parking, and conveniently located at the foot of the train station. Spaces are divisible starting from 3,067 sq. ft. (285 m²). Nestled in a green environment, the property features an inter-company restaurant. Ideally situated between Versailles and Rueil, this building meets all the expectations of businesses focused on workplace well-being. A visit is a must! - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Inter-company restaurant - On-site security - Access control via badge and intercom - Two prestigious reception halls - Air conditioning - Six elevators - Perimeter technical baseboards - Accessible garden and terraces - 31 underground parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
38,104 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975941

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026