Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,905 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,157 /YR HT-HC $3,096 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

MALSH Realty is offering a commercial space for rent, approximately 177 m², ideally located near Part-Dieu and Brotteaux. Featuring windows on both sides and excellent street visibility, this space provides outstanding accessibility in a vibrant area where all amenities are within walking distance. It also includes ample private parking: four single garages and one triple tandem garage.

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,905 SF 3/6/9 $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,157 /YR HT-HC $3,096 /MO HT-HC Retail Partial Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
1,905 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,157 /YR HT-HC $3,096 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,905 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Located in-line with other retail

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,905 SF
No. Units 49
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1990 - 1999

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Pret À Manger
  • Listing ID: 38593916

  • Date on Market: 11/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69003 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking