Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,615 SF
  • -
  • $25.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,626 /YR HT-HC $3,386 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.42 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $8,753 /YR $729.40 /MO
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,615 SF - $25.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,626 /YR HT-HC $3,386 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,615 SF
Term
-
Rental Rate
$25.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,626 /YR HT-HC $3,386 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,615 SF
Term -
Rental Rate $25.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.42 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $8,753 /YR $729.40 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Sublease space available from current tenant

Property Overview

Omnium offers modern and functional 150m² office space for lease under a 3-6-9 agreement or sublease, located just a 10-minute walk from the Perrache multimodal hub and conveniently situated at the foot of the tramway. In the heart of the Confluence district, you and your team will benefit from all the amenities this vibrant area has to offer. The space is optimized, featuring an open-plan layout with a private office and a combined meeting room/kitchen. Key features include: - Elevator - Raised technical flooring - High/low voltage wiring - Server rack - Fiber optic connectivity - Air conditioning

Year Built
2010 - 2019
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487750

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69002 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking