Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

OMNIUM offers you for sale offices with an area of approximately 111 m² (Carrez law). Located in a very beautiful building, these atypical offices benefit from an ideal location in the 5th arrondissement of Lyon, in the immediate vicinity of the A6 motorway. Work is to be expected. Your contact: Sophie MEZIN Managing Director - Associate 06 67 30 99 26 Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - Lots n° 100 + 219 + 224 - Offices on 2 levels + archives in the basement - Total area of approximately 111.54 m² Carrez law and 204.08 m² floor area. - Work to be planned - On the courtyard

Attachments

honoraires.pdf

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,200 SF
  • Office
  • $383,587 ($319.66/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,200 SF Office $383,587 ($319.66/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,200 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$383,587 ($319.66/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,200 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $383,587 ($319.66/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Property Subtype Office
Building Class B
Floors 6
Year Built 1880 - 1889

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40487767

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69005 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RC +1ER Bureaux 111,54 Immédiate 2 958,58 m² HD 15,15 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 111,54 m²