Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,345 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,486 /YR HT-HC $1,374 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,355 /YR $196.26 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,345 SF 3/6/9 $12.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,486 /YR HT-HC $1,374 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,345 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.25 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.02 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,486 /YR HT-HC $1,374 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,345 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.25 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $2,355 /YR $196.26 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO

Property Overview

OMNIUM is pleased to offer office space for rent in Lyon 3, featuring a strategic location in close proximity to Line D, making access convenient for your employees and clients. Don’t miss this opportunity! Your contact: Roman BERTHET 06 22 01 66 65 r.berthet@omnium1947.com Features: - Hardwood flooring - Suspended ceilings - Perimeter baseboards - Kitchenette - Private restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1940 - 1949
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.pdf
  • Listing ID: 40487799

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 69007 Lyon

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 125 Immédiate 112 HT/HC/m²/an 16 m²/an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 125 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback