Your email has been sent.
78160 Marly-le-Roi 495 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.62 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $1,790 /YR $149.19 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.48 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,227 /YR $102.21 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 495 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,138 /YR HT-HC $678.15 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 495 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,138 /YR HT-HC $678.15 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 495 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.44 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Immprove offers for rent in Marly le Roi (78160) a 46 m² office space located just steps from the train station and shops. Available immediately, these bright and modular premises are accessible to individuals with reduced mobility (PMR). ERP: Category not defined - Historic building - PMR elevator - Premises in good condition and bright - Open space - Partitioned offices - Raised technical flooring - Carpeted - Removable partitions - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets
Property Facts
Presented by
"78160 Marly-le-Roi"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.