Your email has been sent.
34130 Mauguio 4,305 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,162,385

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Offices for sale in Fréjorgues with a surface area of approximately 400 m² spread over two levels: 100 m² on the ground floor and 300 m² on the first floor. Office layout: Ground floor: - 1 reception area - 1 kitchen - 3 partitioned offices First floor: - 1 large reception area - 6 partitioned offices, each equipped with a water point - 1 kitchen - 2 showers Additional features: - 5 outdoor parking spaces - Fiber optic internet - Air conditioning Location: - A9 highway: minutes by car - Odysseum shopping center: 9 minutes by car - Tramway line: minutes away
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 4,305 SF | Office | $1,162,385 ($270.01/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 4,305 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $1,162,385 ($270.01/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 4,305 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,162,385 ($270.01/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
| Building Class | C | Parking | Yes |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
Presented by
"34130 Mauguio"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.