Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78310 Maurepas 63,798 SF Industrial Building $5,593,434 ($87.67/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
DL REAL ESTATE offers for sale this standalone activity space located in the town of Maurepas in the Yvelines (78).
The building has a total area of 5,927 sq. ft.
It is situated on a plot of 12,000 sq. ft.
The property features three ground-level doors, air-conditioned offices on the ground floor and first floor.
Maurepas benefits from a strategic location with various access points, including:
- 14 minutes from the A12
- 20 minutes from the A86
- 30 minutes from the A6
- 35 minutes from the Francilienne
Public transportation access:
- 20 minutes from "La Verrière" train station
- Close to Saint Quentin en Yvelines train station
- 35 minutes from Orly Airport / 55 minutes from Roissy Airport
Feel free to contact DL REAL ESTATE to schedule a quick visit to the property.
The building has a total area of 5,927 sq. ft.
It is situated on a plot of 12,000 sq. ft.
- 14 minutes from the A12
- 20 minutes from the A86
- 30 minutes from the A6
- 35 minutes from the Francilienne
Public transportation access:
- 20 minutes from "La Verrière" train station
- Close to Saint Quentin en Yvelines train station