Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77100 Meaux Flex Condo Units Offered at $130,239 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Near the city center of Meaux, G2B REAL ESTATE offers several activity lots for sale starting at 79 m². Ground floor area: 740.3 m² Land area: 0 Warehouse features: Ceiling height: 3.95 m Sanitary block per lot + water point Skylight Structure: Concrete Location/Transportation: Saint-Jean Bosco Bus (BUS D), Avenue de la Marne (BUS I)
Property Facts
| Price | $130,239 | Total Building Size | 7,965 SF |
| Unit Size | 850 - 1,571 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Price | $130,239 |
| Unit Size | 850 - 1,571 SF |
| No. Units | 7 |
| Total Building Size | 7,965 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
7 Units Available
| Unit Size | 850 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $130,239 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $153.22 |
| Unit Size | 850 SF |
| Price | $130,239 |
| Price Per SF | $153.22 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 863 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $131,887 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $152.82 |
| Unit Size | 863 SF |
| Price | $131,887 |
| Price Per SF | $152.82 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,097 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $168,156 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $153.29 |
| Unit Size | 1,097 SF |
| Price | $168,156 |
| Price Per SF | $153.29 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,101 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $168,392 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $152.94 |
| Unit Size | 1,101 SF |
| Price | $168,392 |
| Price Per SF | $152.94 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,174 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $181,345 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $154.47 |
| Unit Size | 1,174 SF |
| Price | $181,345 |
| Price Per SF | $154.47 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,309 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $200,186 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $152.93 |
| Unit Size | 1,309 SF |
| Price | $200,186 |
| Price Per SF | $152.93 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,571 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $240,222 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $152.91 |
| Unit Size | 1,571 SF |
| Price | $240,222 |
| Price Per SF | $152.91 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77100 Meaux"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.