Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 484 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,677 /YR HT-HC $806.41 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.72 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $2,772 /YR $231.02 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $787.42 /YR $65.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 517 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,322 /YR HT-HC $860.17 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.72 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $2,957 /YR $246.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $839.92 /YR $69.99 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 484 SF 3/6/9 $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,677 /YR HT-HC $806.41 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 517 SF 3/6/9 $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,322 /YR HT-HC $860.17 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

Ground

Size
484 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,677 /YR HT-HC $806.41 /MO HT-HC

Size
517 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,322 /YR HT-HC $860.17 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 484 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.72 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $2,772 /YR $231.02 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $787.42 /YR $65.62 /MO

Ground

Size 517 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.72 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $2,957 /YR $246.43 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.63 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $839.92 /YR $69.99 /MO

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional opportunity in the heart of Meudon with IMMPROVE! We are offering 93 m² of office and commercial space, non-divisible, available for sale or lease. Ideally located just 150 meters from the RER station, in a vibrant and bustling neighborhood, these premises feature independent access and an attractive storefront, perfect for welcoming the public. Additionally, a secure parking box is available for optimal convenience. Don’t miss this unique chance to establish your business in a strategic location and boost your activity. Contact IMMPROVE today for more information! - Dynamic neighborhood: RER C station 150 meters away, shops, restaurants... - Independent premises within a mixed-use building - Independent access suitable for public-facing activities - Well-maintained space consisting of an open area on the upper ground floor, a meeting room on the lower ground floor, a small kitchenette, and restrooms (including a shower) - Bright and airy premises - Direct access from the lower ground floor - Building heating system - Air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - 1 secure parking box included Ground floor area: 93 m² Location/Transportation: Bus VAL FLEURY-RER (162, 169, 289, TUB) RER Meudon-Val-Fleury (C) SNCF Meudon (R)

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,001 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index